5 Day Summer Camp in July

3 Day Summer Camp in August

Summer Camp but a little shorter

Go to summer camp for 3 days instead of 5.

Week 7:

17 to 19 August

This is a test message for the translations

Alkmaar - North Region

School: RKBS De Kring
Address: Koornlaan 2, 1815 GE Alkmaar
Date: 6 to 10 July

Almere - North Region

School: BS The Composition
Address: Chagallweg 10, 1328 LE Almere
Date: 6 to 10 July

Amstelveen - North Region

School: BS Michiel de Ruyter
Address: Laan v Rozenburg 6, 1181 ER Amstelveen
Date: 6 to 10 July and 13 to 17 July

Amsterdam - North Region

School: IKC Zeeburgereiland
Address: Faas Wilkesstraat 451, 1095 MD Amsterdam
Date: 6 to 10 July and 13 to 17 July

Blaricum - North Region

School: OB Blaricum
Address: Eemnesserweg 18A, 1261 HG Blaricum
Date: 6 to 10 July

Groningen - North Region

School: Zernike College
Address: Kerklaan 39, 9751 EN Haren
Date: 6 to 10 July

Haarlem - North Region

School: International School Haarlem
Address: Schreveliusstraat 27, 2014 XP Haarlem
Date: 6 to 10 July

Hilversum - North Region

School: Municipal Gymnasium Hilversum
Address: Badhuislaan 10A, 1217 SV Hilversum
Date: 6 to 10 July

Hoofddorp - North Region

School: CBS The Braambos
Address: Waddenweg 83, 2134 XL Hoofddorp
Date: 6 to 10 July

Hoorn - North Region

School: n.n.a.
Address: n.n.a.
Date: 6 to 10 July

Leeuwarden - North Region

School: OBS Wynwizer
Address: Pikemar 17, 8939 CR Leeuwarden
Date: 6 to 10 July

Zwolle - North Region

School: OBS Park School
Address: Westerlaan 22, 8011 CB Zwolle
Date: 6 to 10 July

Amstelveen - North Region

School: BS Michiel de Ruyter
Address: Laan v Rozenburg 6, 1181 ER Amstelveen
Date: 6 to 10 July and 13 to 17 July

Amsterdam - North Region

School: IKC Zeeburgereiland
Address: Faas Wilkesstraat 451, 1095 MD Amsterdam
Date: 6 to 10 July and 13 to 17 July

Vught - South Region

School: Landgoed Huize Bergen
Address: Glorieuxlaan 1, 5261 SG Vught
Date: 13 to 17 July

Eindhoven - South Region

School: n.n.a.
Address: n.n.a.
Date: 13 to 17 July

Maastricht - South Region

School: OBS Downtown
Address: Begijnenstraat 11, 6211 JR Maastricht
Date: 13 to 17 July

Nijmegen - South Region

School: Nijmegen School Association 2
Address: Lamastraat 67, 6531 PP Nijmegen
Date: 13 to 17 July

Tilburg - South Region

School: n.n.a.
Address: n.n.a.
Date: 13 to 17 July

Breda - Region South

School: KBS De Zandberg
Address: Zandberglaan 60-62, 4818 BV Breda, the Netherlands
Date: 13 to 17 July

Waalwijk - South Region

School: Juliana from Stolberg School
Address: Woeringenlaan 20, 5144 CJ Waalwijk
Date: 13 to 17 July

Amersfoort - Central Region

School: BS De Marke
Address: Wezeperberg 4, 3825 DJ Amersfoort
Date: 20 to 24 July, 27 to 31 July

Apeldoorn - Middle Region

School: OBS Berg en Bos
Address: Soerenseweg 105, 7313 EJ Apeldoorn
Date: 20 to 24 July

Dordrecht - Central Region

School: The School Mühring
Address: Vrieseweg 92, 3311 NZ Dordrecht
Date: 20 to 24 July

Gorinchem - Middle Region

School: Omnia College
Address: Willem de Vries Robbeweg 27, 4206 AK Gorinchem
Date: 20 to 24 July

Gouda - Central Region

School: BS The Circle
Address: Rijnlust 42, 2804 ZZ Gouda
Date: 20 to 24 July

Spirit of the dough - Middle Region

School: BS The Circle
Address: Rembrandt van Rijnlaan26, 2343 SR Oegstgeest
Date: 20 to 24 July

Rotterdam - North Region

School: BS Eduard van Beijnum
Address: Bizetlaan 2, 3055 SB Rotterdam
Date: 20 to 24 July and 27 to 31 July

Voorburg - Central Region

School: OBS Professor Casimir School
Address: v Deventerlaan 16, 2271 TX Voorburg
Date: 20 to 24 July and 27 to 31 July

Utrecht - Central Region

School: BS De Ridderhof
Address: E v Hullebroeckstraat 66, 3543 BZ Utrecht
Date: 20 to 24 July and 27 to 31 July

Zoetermeer - Central Region

School: n.n.a.
Address: n.n.a.
Date: 20 to 24 July

Rotterdam - North Region

School: BS Eduard van Beijnum
Address: Bizetlaan 2, 3055 SB Rotterdam
Date: 20 to 24 July and 27 to 31 July

Voorburg - Central Region

School: OBS Professor Casimir School
Address: v Deventerlaan 16, 2271 TX Voorburg
Date: 20 to 24 July and 27 to 31 July

Utrecht - Central Region

School: BS De Ridderhof
Address: E v Hullebroeckstraat 66, 3543 BZ Utrecht
Date: 20 to 24 July and 27 to 31 July

Amersfoort - Central Region

School: BS De Marke
Address: Wezeperberg 4, 3825 DJ Amersfoort
Date: 20 to 24 July, 27 to 31 July

Almere - North Region

School: The Wicks
Address: Wipmolenweg 54, 1333 GS Almere
Date: 10 to 12 August

Amstelveen - North Region

School: School of Understanding
Address: Landtongue 18, 1186 GP Amstelveen
Date: 10 to 12 August

Amsterdam - North Region

School: Ijburg College
Address: Pampuslaan 1, 1087 HP Amsterdam
Date: 10 to 12 August

Blaricum - North Region

School: Blaricum
Address: Schoolstraat 3, 1261 EV Blaricum
Date: 10 to 12 August

Haarlem - North Region

School: n.n.a.
Address: n.n.a.
Date: 10 to 12 August

Breda - Region South

School: n.n.a.
Address: n.n.a.
Date: 17 to 19 August

Eindhoven - South Region

School: n.n.a.
Address: n.n.a.
Date: 17 to 19 August

Amersfoort - Central Region

School: n.n.a.
Address: n.n.a.
Date: 24 to 26 August

Spirit of the dough - Middle Region

School: n.n.a.
Address: n.n.a.
Date: 24 to 26 August

Rotterdam - Central Region

School: The banner
Address: Banierstraat 1, 3032 PA Rotterdam
Date: 24 to 26 August

Voorburg - Central Region

School: -
Address: Dobbelaan 4, 2262 EA Leidschendam
Date: 24 to 26 August

Utrecht - Central Region

School: n.n.a.
Address: n.n.a.
Date: 24 to 28 August