Summer Camp


Teen Camp


Tijdens het Summer Camp krijgt uw kind:
  • Each day full English programme
  • 
Each day including: snacks & drinks
  • Summer Camp poloshirt
  • Summer Camp drink bottle & bag
  • Summer Camp lunch box
  • Graduation & High Tea
  • Summer Camp certificate
  • Pre-after care are optional


Alkmaar

School: RKBS De Kring
Address: Koornlaan 2, 1815 GE Alkmaar
Date: 15-19 July

Almere

School: BS de Compositie
Address: Chagallweg 10
Date: 15-19 July

Amersfoort

School: BS de Marke 
Address: Wezeperberg 4, Amersfoort
Date: 22-26 July

Amstelveen

School: M de Ruyterschool
Adress: Laan v Rozenburg 6
Date: 15-19 / 22-26

Amsterdam

School: IKC Zeeburgereiland
Address: Faas Wilkesstraat 451, Amsterdam
Date: 15-19 / 22-26 July

Blaricum

School: OB Blaricum
Address: Eemnesserweg 18 A
Date: 15-19 / 22-26 July

Blaricum

School: OB Blaricum
Address: Eemnesserweg 18 A
Date: 15-19 / 22-26 July

Breda

School: BS de Zandberg
Address: Zandbergerlaan 60-62
Date: 8-12, 15-19 July

Deventer

School: MBS De ontdekking
Address: Andriessenplein 4, 7425 GX Deventer
Date: 15-19

Dordrecht

School: De School Mühring
Address: Vrieseweg 92, 3311 NZ Dordrecht
Date: 22-26

Eindhoven

School: BS de Driesprong
Address: Tafelbergplein 8
Date: 8-12, 15-19

Gouda

School: BS de Cirkel
Address: Brittenburg 50
Date: 22-26

Groningen

School: Zernike College
Address: Kerklaan 39
Date: 15-19

Haarlem

School: International School
Address: Schreveliusstraat 27, Haarlem
Date: 15-19

Hilversum

School: Gem. Gymnasium
Address: Badhuislaan 10A
Date: 15-19

Hoofddorp

School: CBS Het Braambos
Address: Waddenweg 83, Hoofddorp
Date: 15-19

Houten

School: BS de Stek
Address: Torenmuur 1
Date: 22-26

Maastricht

School: OBS Binnenstad
Address: Begijnenstraat 11, 6211 JR Maastricht
Date: 8-12

Nijmegen

School: BS de Lanteerne
Address: Henry Dunantstraat 8, Nijmegen
Date: 8-12

Oegstgeest

School: BS de Kring
Address: R v Rijnlaan 26
Date: 22-26

Rotterdam

School: BS Eduard v Beinum
Address: Bizetlaan 2
Date: 22-26

Tilburg

School: BS de Trangel
Address: Wassenaerlaan 38
Date: 8-12

Utrecht

School: BS de Ridderhof
Address: Emile Hullebroeckstraat 66, Utrecht-Leidsche Rijn
Date: 22-26

Vught

School: Landgoed Huize Bergen
Address: Glorieuxlaan 1, 5261 SG Vught
Date: 8-12

Voorburg

School: OBS Prof. Casimirschool
Address: Van Deventerlaan 16, Voorburg
Date: 22-26 July

Wassenaar

School: Kievietschool
Address: Buurtweg 16
Date: 22-26

Zwolle

School: Parkschool
Address: Westerlaan 22
Date: 15-19

Almere

School: BS de Compositie
Address: Chagallweg 10, Almere

Amsterdam

School: IKC Zeeburgereiland
Address: Faas Wilkesstraat 451, Amsterdam
Date: 19-20-21 August

Amstelveen

School: School of Understanding
Address: Pandora 4a-5, 1183 KK Amstelveen
Date: 19-20-21 August

Blaricum

School: OB Blaricum
Address: Eemnesserweg 18A, Blaricum
Date: 19-20-21 August

Breda

School: BS de Zandberg
Address: Zandbergerlaan 60-62, Breda
Date: 12-13-14 August

Voorburg

School: OBS Prof. Casimirschool
Address: Van Deventerlaan 16, Voorburg
Date: 26-27-28 August

Eindhoven

School: Driesprong
Address: Tafelbergplein 8, Eindhoven
Date: 12-13-14 August

Haarlem

School: International School
Address: Schreveliusstraat 27, Haarlem
Date: 19-20-21 August

Oegstgeest

School: -
Address: -
Date: 26-27-28 August

Rotterdam

School: -
Address: -
Date: 26-27-28 August

Utrecht

School: BS de Ridderhof
Address: Emile Hullebroeckstraat 66, Utrecht-Leidsche Rijn
Date: 26-27-28 August